Squad 1 - Main match #1
16 of 16 competitors.
# | Name | Region | Division | Category | Confirmed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Ibenforth | DEN | C- | Yes | |
2 | Henrik Holm | DEN | C- | SS | Yes |
3 | Gert Erling Hansen | DEN | C- | SS | Yes |
4 | Kim Rasmussen | DEN | PO | Yes | |
5 | kenneth kleist | DEN | P | S | Yes |
6 | Gerhard Wirenfeldt | DEN | P | S | Yes |
7 | Ib Steen Jørgensen | DEN | P | S | Yes |
8 | David K Grainger | DEN | PO | Yes | |
9 | Jesper Kristensen | DEN | P | S | Yes |
10 | Torben Skjoldborg | DEN | PO | S | Yes |
11 | Morten Vestergaard | DEN | PO | S | Yes |
12 | Hendrik Plagmann | GER | PO | Yes | |
13 | Henrik Laursen | DEN | S- | Yes | |
14 | Henny Schmitz | NED | C- | SS | Yes |
15 | Arne Karsberg | DEN | P | SS | Yes |
16 | Kresten Hellberg | DEN | S- | Yes |
Squad 2 - Main match #2
5 of 16 competitors.
# | Name | Region | Division | Category | Confirmed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aljoneil Alforte | NOR | O+ | SJ | No |
2 | Henrik Røe | NOR | O+ | No | |
3 | Lucas Røe | NOR | O+ | J | No |
4 | Emmanuel Røe | NOR | O+ | J | No |
5 | Per-Kristian Kjøren | NOR | PO | J | No |
Squad 3 - Main match #3
16 of 16 competitors.
# | Name | Region | Division | Category | Confirmed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heinz Schürmann | GER | C- | S | Yes |
2 | Andreas Raht | GER | P | SS | Yes |
3 | Andre Meyer | GER | PO | SS | Yes |
4 | Dirk Bartelt | GER | C- | SS | Yes |
5 | Thomas Lau | GER | PO | SS | Yes |
6 | Gunnstein Varhaug | NOR | S- | Yes | |
7 | Joar Varhaug | NOR | S- | Yes | |
8 | Martin Höger | GER | P | Yes | |
9 | Peter Dörges | GER | C- | S | Yes |
10 | Atle Olsen | NOR | S- | Yes | |
11 | Andre Kolle-Neverdal | NOR | S- | S | Yes |
12 | Orvel Varhaug | NOR | S- | SS | Yes |
13 | Olaf Gubien | DEN | S- | S | Yes |
14 | Arne Busch | GER | S- | S | Yes |
15 | Anders Urban | DEN | PO | Yes | |
16 | Olav Austad | NOR | S- | Yes |
Squad 4 - Main match #4
16 of 16 competitors.
# | Name | Region | Division | Category | Confirmed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Kæseler | DEN | C- | Yes | |
2 | Kim Frandsen | DEN | C- | Yes | |
3 | Jens Martin Sørensen | DEN | PO | Yes | |
4 | Frederik Petersen | DEN | PO | Yes | |
5 | Jan Bodé | DEN | S- | SS | Yes |
6 | Lars Bach Jensen | DEN | S- | Yes | |
7 | Gert Hougaard | DEN | O+ | SS | Yes |
8 | Kent Holm | DEN | S- | SS | Yes |
9 | Allan Brønden | DEN | PO | Yes | |
10 | Hans Jørgen Holbek | DEN | PO | S | Yes |
11 | Marc Johnson | DEN | O+ | Yes | |
12 | René Claudi Petersen | DEN | S- | S | Yes |
13 | Emily Grønhøj Frandsen | DEN | P | SJ | Yes |
14 | Carsten Husman | DEN | O+ | Yes | |
15 | Michael Randrup Severinsen | DEN | PO | Yes | |
16 | Otto Haue | DEN | PO | Yes |
Squad 5 - Main match #5
16 of 16 competitors.
# | Name | Region | Division | Category | Confirmed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen | NOR | PO | Yes | |
2 | Pål Ripnes | NOR | PO | Yes | |
3 | Tony ØstrengTsigakis | NOR | C- | SS | Yes |
4 | Olav Vatne | NOR | O+ | Yes | |
5 | Tone Østreng Tsigakis | NOR | C- | SL | Yes |
6 | Bjørn Lindblad | NOR | P | S | Yes |
7 | Morten Strømme | NOR | C- | S | Yes |
8 | Anders Barane | NOR | PO | Yes | |
9 | Bjørn Atle Dovland | NOR | C- | Yes | |
10 | Ingebjørn Solheim | NOR | S- | Yes | |
11 | Frode Mølland | NOR | C- | Yes | |
12 | Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen | NOR | P | Yes | |
13 | Lars Barstad | NOR | PO | Yes | |
14 | Leif Inge Storhaug | NOR | P | SS | Yes |
15 | Christian Shellunts Berg | NOR | P | Yes | |
16 | Per Øyvind Nordland | NOR | P | Yes |
Squad 6 - Main match #6
7 of 16 competitors.
# | Name | Region | Division | Category | Confirmed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Drudgaard | DEN | PO | S | Yes |
2 | Daniel Forsmo | NOR | P | Yes | |
3 | Alexander Haus Olsen | NOR | P | Yes | |
4 | Daniel Eide | NOR | P | Yes | |
5 | Harald Feragen | NOR | O+ | S | Yes |
6 | Christian Bonde Andersen | DEN | P | Yes | |
7 | Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen | DEN | R- | Yes |
Squad 7 - Main match #7
16 of 16 competitors.
# | Name | Region | Division | Category | Confirmed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik F. Nielsen | DEN | R- | S | Yes |
2 | Erik Rasmussen | DEN | R- | S | Yes |
3 | Jørgen Rigtrup | DEN | R- | SS | Yes |
4 | Peter Davis | DEN | O+ | S | Yes |
5 | Sune Sørensen | DEN | S- | S | Yes |
6 | Mathis Møller | DEN | S- | Yes | |
7 | Niels Blirup Jensen | DEN | S- | Yes | |
8 | Rene Sørensen | DEN | S- | S | Yes |
9 | Kåre Hartmann Nielsen | DEN | P | Yes | |
10 | christian birk | DEN | O+ | Yes | |
11 | Simon Larsen | DEN | O+ | Yes | |
12 | Michael Gjelsø | DEN | O+ | Yes | |
13 | Mikkel Sloth Pedersen | DEN | P | Yes | |
14 | Stefan Fischer | DEN | PO | Yes | |
15 | Kim Stephan juul Jensen | DEN | PO | Yes | |
16 | Ole Thorsager | DEN | O+ | S | Yes |
Squad 8 - Main match #8
4 of 16 competitors.
# | Name | Region | Division | Category | Confirmed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dragan Simic | SWE | PO | Yes | |
2 | Mattias Haapaniemi | SWE | PO | S | Yes |
3 | Ludwig Bowakow | GER | P | SS | Yes |
4 | Nicola Lo Presti | DEN | S- | Yes |
Squad 9 - Main match #9
16 of 16 competitors.
# | Name | Region | Division | Category | Confirmed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Høyer | DEN | O+ | S | Yes |
2 | Joerg Kaehler | GER | P | S | Yes |
3 | Jan Guldbrandsen | DEN | O+ | S | Yes |
4 | Jess Lund | DEN | O+ | S | Yes |
5 | Michael Schow Rasmussen | DEN | O+ | Yes | |
6 | Jörn Holeschovsky | GER | S- | Yes | |
7 | Dieter Reichardt | GER | PO | SS | Yes |
8 | Aleksandar Duracov | DEN | O+ | Yes | |
9 | Khaled Aziz | DEN | PO | Yes | |
10 | Niels Eriksen | DEN | PO | S | Yes |
11 | Anders Egeskov | DEN | O+ | Yes | |
12 | Jürgen Reichardt | GER | PO | SS | Yes |
13 | Dannie Høg | DEN | P | S | Yes |
14 | Flemming Hansen | DEN | O+ | SS | Yes |
15 | Esther Verjans | GER | P | L | Yes |
16 | Christian Bagger | DEN | PO | S | Yes |
Not squadded yet
# | Name | Region | Division | Category | Confirmed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Schultz | DEN | R- | S | Yes |
2 | Jacob Larsen | DEN | C- | No | |
3 | Bent Ole Sørensen | DEN | O- | SS | Yes |
4 | Peter Malle Kristensen | DEN | P | Yes | |
5 | Marcus Herrmann | GER | S- | S | No |
6 | Jonas Forslund | SWE | S- | No | |
7 | Thomas Thorhauge | DEN | PO | Yes | |
8 | Tomas Huseby | DEN | S- | S | No |
9 | Lars Hagemann | DEN | PO | S | No |
10 | Espen Fiskebeck | NOR | C- | Yes | |
11 | Matilda Sundqvist | SWE | PO | L | No |
12 | Runi Skoubjerg | DEN | S- | Yes | |
13 | Michel Zohar | DEN | S- | Yes | |
14 | Bjørn Severin | DEN | S- | Yes | |
15 | Julie Rasmussen | DEN | PO | L | Yes |
16 | Tonny Hansen | DEN | PO | Yes | |
17 | Kristina Agerbæk | DEN | P | L | No |
18 | Øyvind Bekkelund | NOR | O+ | No | |
19 | Assel Issina | NOR | O+ | L | Yes |
20 | Toni Celan | SWE | PO | S | No |
21 | Martin Håkansson | SWE | C- | No | |
22 | Jens-Micael Johansen | DEN | S- | S | Yes |
23 | Nikolai Busk | NOR | O+ | No | |
24 | Geir Håvard Jonsfet | NOR | O+ | S | No |
25 | Theis Nielsen | DEN | P | Yes |
IPSC Match Administration Lite v. 10.2.2 by Jens Arnfast